Расписание поезда 258С Адлер - Печора
Название станции |
Время прибытия |
Продолжи- тельность стоянки |
Время отправления |
Время в пути |
---|---|---|---|---|
Адлер |
|
16:42
|
||
Хоста |
16:54
|
2 м |
16:56
|
12 м |
Сочи |
17:15
|
6 м |
17:21
|
33 м |
Лоо |
17:46
|
4 м |
17:50
|
1 ч 4 м |
Лазаревская |
18:31
|
4 м |
18:35
|
1 ч 49 м |
Туапсе-Пасс. |
19:20
|
14 м |
19:34
|
2 ч 38 м |
Горячий Ключ |
21:11
|
1 ч 7 м |
22:18
|
4 ч 29 м |
Краснодар 1 |
00:16
|
5 м |
00:21
|
7 ч 34 м |
Брюховецкая |
01:54
|
2 м |
01:56
|
9 ч 12 м |
Каневская |
02:26
|
2 м |
02:28
|
9 ч 44 м |
Староминская-Тимашевская |
03:11
|
2 м |
03:13
|
10 ч 29 м |
Ростов-Главный |
05:07
|
17 м |
05:24
|
12 ч 25 м |
Новочеркасск |
06:17
|
2 м |
06:19
|
13 ч 35 м |
Шахтная |
06:56
|
2 м |
06:58
|
14 ч 14 м |
Сулин |
07:25
|
2 м |
07:27
|
14 ч 43 м |
Лихая |
08:42
|
14 м |
08:56
|
16 ч |
Каменская |
09:23
|
2 м |
09:25
|
16 ч 41 м |
Миллерово |
10:26
|
2 м |
10:28
|
17 ч 44 м |
Кутейниково |
11:33
|
2 м |
11:35
|
18 ч 51 м |
Россошь |
13:15
|
16 м |
13:31
|
20 ч 33 м |
Евдаково |
14:32
|
2 м |
14:34
|
21 ч 50 м |
Лиски |
15:13
|
5 м |
15:18
|
22 ч 31 м |
Придача |
16:25
|
5 м |
16:30
|
23 ч 43 м |
Грязи-Воронежские |
18:15
|
5 м |
18:20
|
1 д 1 ч 33 м |
Мичуринск-Уральский |
19:15
|
39 м |
19:54
|
1 д 2 ч 33 м |
Богоявленск |
20:28
|
2 м |
20:30
|
1 д 3 ч 46 м |
Рязань 2 |
22:30
|
26 м |
22:56
|
1 д 5 ч 48 м |
Александров 1 |
03:23
|
4 м |
03:27
|
1 д 10 ч 41 м |
Ростов-Ярославский |
04:56
|
1 м |
04:57
|
1 д 12 ч 14 м |
Ярославль-Главный |
05:50
|
20 м |
06:10
|
1 д 13 ч 8 м |
Данилов |
07:20
|
34 м |
07:54
|
1 д 14 ч 38 м |
Грязовец |
09:12
|
2 м |
09:14
|
1 д 16 ч 30 м |
Вологда 1 |
09:57
|
44 м |
10:41
|
1 д 17 ч 15 м |
Сухона |
11:09
|
1 м |
11:10
|
1 д 18 ч 27 м |
Харовская |
11:46
|
2 м |
11:48
|
1 д 19 ч 4 м |
Вожега |
12:30
|
2 м |
12:32
|
1 д 19 ч 48 м |
Коноша 1 |
13:20
|
26 м |
13:46
|
1 д 20 ч 38 м |
Вельск |
15:58
|
4 м |
16:02
|
1 д 23 ч 16 м |
Кулой |
16:25
|
13 м |
16:38
|
1 д 23 ч 43 м |
Костылево |
17:19
|
3 м |
17:22
|
2 д 37 м |
Ядриха |
20:06
|
2 м |
20:08
|
2 д 3 ч 24 м |
Котлас-Южный |
21:07
|
1 ч 10 м |
22:17
|
2 д 4 ч 25 м |
Сольвычегодск |
22:46
|
2 м |
22:48
|
2 д 6 ч 4 м |
Низовка |
23:08
|
3 м |
23:11
|
2 д 6 ч 26 м |
Урдома |
00:25
|
2 м |
00:27
|
2 д 7 ч 43 м |
Межег |
01:19
|
3 м |
01:22
|
2 д 8 ч 37 м |
Микунь(станция) |
02:00
|
1 ч |
03:00
|
2 д 9 ч 18 м |
Княжпогост |
03:51
|
3 м |
03:54
|
2 д 11 ч 9 м |
Синдор |
04:50
|
2 м |
04:52
|
2 д 12 ч 8 м |
Ярега |
06:27
|
2 м |
06:29
|
2 д 13 ч 45 м |
Ухта |
06:48
|
10 м |
06:58
|
2 д 14 ч 6 м |
Сосногорск(станция) |
07:17
|
50 м |
08:07
|
2 д 14 ч 35 м |
Ираель |
09:55
|
2 м |
09:57
|
2 д 17 ч 13 м |
Каджером |
10:34
|
2 м |
10:36
|
2 д 17 ч 52 м |
Чикшино |
11:09
|
2 м |
11:11
|
2 д 18 ч 27 м |
Кожва 1 |
11:46
|
2 м |
11:48
|
2 д 19 ч 4 м |
Печора |
12:06
|
|
2 д 19 ч 24 м |